Elegant Studio Center Of Paris

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 1-room Elegant Studio Center Of Paris boasts a prime setting and in merely 5 minutes' walk from the Grevin Museum. Active guests will enjoy having access to an ice rink.

This accommodation include views of the city. Visitors of the apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

For guests wishing to prepare their own meals, there is a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

This apartment is located about 4 km from the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower and 2.6 km from the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue. Louvre Museum is in proximity to the apartment. Quatre-Septembre tube station is 700 metres from Elegant Studio Center Of Paris, connecting you with the rest of Paris.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elegant Studio Center Of Paris
Cia - Duplex In Paris' Center
Mobile-only price

Cia - Duplex In Paris' Center

9.0
Superb 2 reviews
139 m from property
USD 601 USD 541
per night
Charming Apartment 1 Bedroom 4 Persons - Opera Bourse
Mobile-only price

Charming Apartment 1 Bedroom 4 Persons - Opera Bourse

9.2
Superb 30 reviews
183 m from property
USD 457 USD 411
per night
Cozy 1 Bedroom In Center Of Paris - Sc04
Mobile-only price

Cozy 1 Bedroom In Center Of Paris - Sc04

257 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    21 km

    Train stations

    Chatelet Les Halles
    800 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7510202765224
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Elegant Studio Center Of Paris placed?
      Elegant Studio Center Of Paris is set in the 9th arr. district of Paris, about 4 km from the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower.
    • What famous attractions are close to Elegant Studio Center Of Paris?
      Popular spots near Elegant Studio Center Of Paris include Louvre Museum, the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Elegant Studio Center Of Paris?
      Guests of Elegant Studio Center Of Paris may check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Bouillon Chartier offering European cuisine located 400 metres from the apartment or opt for Meriggio where they can savor Italian dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Elegant Studio Center Of Paris?
      At Elegant Studio Center Of Paris, guests will find a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • How many guests will Elegant Studio Center Of Paris accommodate?
      Elegant Studio Center Of Paris offers accommodation for up to 2 guests.
    • Does this apartment offer a nice view?
      Windows of this apartment open to the view of the city.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    21 km

    Train stations

    Chatelet Les Halles
    800 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elegant Studio Center Of Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close